My Investments In Websites

The table shows the investments I made until early-2015. The table lacks new websites where I have made investments into. I took part in a lot of websites since early 2015 to this time, but none of those websites are listed below as this list was prepared way back in 2015 and I no longer update the list. Anyway, you could always check how well am I doing in the best revshare listing article.

I have lost in some and I made profits in many. I would say I was lucky enough. At the same time, I want to make it clear that there are people who have lost a lot of cash. The most important thing is that majority of these websites aren’t even online any longer. So don’t make any investments based on what you see on the table.

Need Early Alerts On Good Programs?
Enter your email address and click on the Subscribe button.
We respect your privacy. We won't spam!
WebsiteCategoryInvestmentReturnNet Profit
AdHitzAdvertisement Network02.532.53
PopAdsAdvertisement Network00.680.68
CPAGrip" Cost Per Action (CPA)019.5719.57
Dream 11Cricket Betting$110-$11
My Traffic ValueCrowd Funding527355-172
Family RewardCycler206848
X100kCycler138400262
UACCycler56.1095.7139.61
Cycles247Cycler60284.55224.55
World's Best CyclerCycler5524.13-30.87
BTBHCycler42.511572.5
Mega CyclerCycler014.514.5
Impact AllianceCycler4077.537.5
Direct SponserCycler5097.2547.25
Super2x7Cycler18182164
Wealth From KnowledgeCycler8515570
AdbubblerCycler$700-$70
Money RunCycler180.13315.89135.76
Power Of 20Cycler80143.3263.32
Xtreme Pro SystemCycler$45$42-$3
Friendly CyclersCycler2547.5322.53
Minion Cash RushCycler230444214
Union CyclerCycler80102.3622.36
GPYWCycler123131.388.38
20 Dollar MagicCycler100150.6950.69
Daily Two CentsFreelance Writing015.2915.29
WorldFamousWritersFreelance Writing01.231.23
BubblewsFreelance Writing0323323
Power Profit HYIP16.084.32-11.76
RichInvHYIP1.52.250.75
LiResoHYIP30.1433.93.76
PheonixProHYIP10.1812.752.57
Make Large MoneyHYIP19.090-19.09
Land-ForexHYIP10.050-10.05
LibertasHYIP2.010-2.01
mCentMobile App Download0$22
CashPirateMobile App Download$0$2.5$2.5
UltimateClixxPTC2014.37-5.63
AdvertzerPTC018.518.5
Diamond-ClixPTC7.510.53
ClikRevPTC041.1941.19
WsBuxPTC7916586
AdPageViewsPTC176333158
TwizsalesPTC2002011
ClixGoodPTC251246-5
DigadzPTC09.19.1
PowBuxPTC19550-145
PaidTrustPTC00.660.66
BuxvertisePTC34443995
UseclixPTC17523863
LucrelabPTC03838
LexiAdzPTC24023-217
ShareAdzClubRevenue Share8055-25
Madvertising ProRevenue Share170146-24
Automatic Mobile CashRevenue Share2553.0928.09
AdsClickPayRevenue Share10.548.0737.57
My Paying AdsRevenue Share10513631
IntellaSharesRevenue Share0375375
GlobalizbizRevenue Share136.05133-3.06
TsuSocial Network076.576.5
Star Panel Survey05.55.5
AdSenseAdvertisement02525

 

22 Comments

  1. dinesh July 5, 2016
  2. Steven Zimdin July 4, 2016
  3. Jo June 28, 2016
    • Ashin June 28, 2016
  4. John June 28, 2016
  5. lucy June 6, 2016
    • Ashin June 6, 2016
  6. parimal June 1, 2016
    • Ashin June 2, 2016
  7. umberto May 2, 2016
    • Ashin May 4, 2016
  8. farhan tuis April 28, 2016
  9. Gardencondo April 11, 2016
    • Ashin April 12, 2016
    • Gardencondo April 22, 2016
  10. Gardencondo April 11, 2016
    • Ashin April 11, 2016
  11. Bernardette barbara April 7, 2016
    • Ashin April 8, 2016
  12. Md.Harunur Rashid March 27, 2016

Leave a Reply